Is CLOUDBERRY JAM, ORGANIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR*, CLOUDBERRIES*, PECTIN (GELLING AGENT), CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), WATER.

Check CLOUDBERRY JAM, ORGANIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Oat Free? CLOUDBERRY JAM, ORGANIC | Spoonful