Is Cloudy Apple 100% Australian Apples Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice (99.9%), Antioxidant (300).

Check Cloudy Apple 100% Australian Apples against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking