Is CLOVER BLOSSOM HAND CRAFTED CREAMED HONEY, CLOVER BLOSSOM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CLOVER HONEY.
Check CLOVER BLOSSOM HAND CRAFTED CREAMED HONEY, CLOVER BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLOVER BLOSSOM HAND CRAFTED CREAMED HONEY, CLOVER BLOSSOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking


