Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clover Spreadable Butter Alternative Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils in varying proportions (Sustainable Palm, Rapeseed), Buttermilk (MILK) (20%), Water, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes)

Check Clover Spreadable Butter Alternative against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? Clover Spreadable Butter Alternative | Spoonful