Is Clover Valley Imitation Vanilla Extract Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).
Check Clover Valley Imitation Vanilla Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Valley Imitation Vanilla Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


