Is CLOVER VALLEY, PRESERVES, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, PECTIN, STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check CLOVER VALLEY, PRESERVES, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping