Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clyde's MinneSalsa Mild Salsa - 16oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Choice Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Lime Juice (From Concentrate), Salt, Brown Sugar, Minced Garlic, Olive Oil, Cilantro Leaves, Red Peppers.

Check Clyde's MinneSalsa Mild Salsa - 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clyde's MinneSalsa Mild Salsa - 16oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
MildSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking
Egg Free? Clyde's MinneSalsa Mild Salsa - 16oz | Spoonful