Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Co-op Butter Mintoes 180g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Butter (Milk), Invert Sugar Syrup, Salt, Emulsifier (Lecithins (Soya)), Flavouring, Hydrolysed Milk Protein, Colour (Plain Caramel)

Check Co-op Butter Mintoes 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Butter Mintoes 180g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Co-op Butter Mintoes 180g | Spoonful