Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Co Op Frozen Mashed Potatoes Lightly Seasoned 650g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Milk, Water, Butter Fat (Milk), Salt, Pepper

Check Co Op Frozen Mashed Potatoes Lightly Seasoned 650g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co Op Frozen Mashed Potatoes Lightly Seasoned 650g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Co Op Frozen Mashed Potatoes Lightly Seasoned 650g | Spoonful