Is Co Op Gold dÓr Medium Chunky Salsa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes (contain tomato juice, citric acid, calcium chloride), peppers, onions, vinegar, salt, garlic powder, onion powder.

Check Co Op Gold dÓr Medium Chunky Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Co Op Gold dÓr Medium Chunky Salsa | Spoonful