Is Co Op Gold dÓr Medium Chunky Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes (contain tomato juice, citric acid, calcium chloride), peppers, onions, vinegar, salt, garlic powder, onion powder.
Check Co Op Gold dÓr Medium Chunky Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Gold dÓr Medium Chunky Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


