Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Co-op Gold Fun Sticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose), Wheat Flour, Water, Corn Starch, Palm Fat, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Mono- And Diglycerides, Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Lactate, Potassium Sorbate, Salt, Beeswax, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Allura Red, Indigotine. Contains Wheat. May contain Milk, Soya, Sesame, and Tree Nuts.

Check Co-op Gold Fun Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Co-op Gold Fun Sticks | Spoonful