Is Co-op Mint Humbugs 180g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk (Skimmed Milk, Sugar), Palm Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Concentrated Butter (Milk), Colour (Plain Caramel), Salt, Emulsifier (Lecithins (Soya)), Flavourings
Check Co-op Mint Humbugs 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Mint Humbugs 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Mint Humbugs 180g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


