Is Co-op Mixed Berry Granola Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes (69%), Sugar Syrup, Palm Oil, Concentrated Cranberry Juice, Honey (2%), Desiccated Coconut, Freeze Dried Fruits (2%) (blackcurrant, Blueberry, Raspberry), Pumpkin Seeds (2%), Linseed, Sunflower Seeds. Contains Oat, including cereals containing Gluten. Also, may contain Milk, Nuts and other Gluten containing Cereals (Barley, Wheat).
Check Co-op Mixed Berry Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Mixed Berry Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Granule
Flavor
FruityHoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


