No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Co-op Squirty Cream 250g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk), Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids - Vegetable), Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Propellant Gas (Nitrous Oxide)

Check Co-op Squirty Cream 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Squirty Cream 250g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingDrinking
Lactose Free? Co-op Squirty Cream 250g | Spoonful