Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Co-op Tzatziki 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Style Yogurt (Milk), Cucumber, Rapeseed Oil, Mint, Cornflour, Garlic Puree, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Potassium Sorbate)

Check Co-op Tzatziki 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Tzatziki 200g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSalad
Peanut Free? Co-op Tzatziki 200g | Spoonful