Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Co-op Vanilla Ice Cream 2 Litre Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Vegetarian Whey Powder (Milk), Dextrose, Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids - Vegetable), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Flavourings, Colours (Beetroot Red Carotenes)

Check Co-op Vanilla Ice Cream 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Vanilla Ice Cream 2 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Co-op Vanilla Ice Cream 2 Litre | Spoonful