Is Coahuila, Pickled Pork Feet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pigs' Feet, Water, Vinegar, Onions, Salt, Garlic, Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Coahuila, Pickled Pork Feet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coahuila, Pickled Pork Feet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


