Is Coca-Cola HK Hi-C Soya Drink - Coconut Flavour 250ml (Pack Of 6) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hi-c Soya Drink - Coconut Flavour 25(Pack Of 6)
Check Coca-Cola HK Hi-C Soya Drink - Coconut Flavour 250ml (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola HK Hi-C Soya Drink - Coconut Flavour 250ml (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola HK Hi-C Soya Drink - Coconut Flavour 250ml (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


