Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry 2L PM £1.99 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (E 150d), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Caffeine Flavouring

Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry 2L PM £1.99 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry 2L PM £1.99 | Spoonful