Is Cochran's Gourmet Peach Salsa, Peach Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, PEACHES IN JUICE, SWEET PEPPERS, ONIONS, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND CITRIC ACID

Check Cochran's Gourmet Peach Salsa, Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking