Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coco rice roll Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coconut milk, rice flour, coconut syrup (coconut sugar, water, lodized salt (salt, lodine, sodium ferrocyanide)), sugar, roasted black sesame contains: coconut, sulphites, sesame

Check Coco rice roll against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Coco rice roll | Spoonful