Is COCOA DUSTED ALMONDS, COCOA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, COCOA MASS*, ORGANIC COCONUT BLOSSOM SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, COCOA POWDER*, ARABIC GUM, * RAINFOREST ALLIANCE CERTIFIED
Check COCOA DUSTED ALMONDS, COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA DUSTED ALMONDS, COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz


