No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Cocon Assorted Flavour Nata Fruit Dices Pudding Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, NATA DE COCO, FRUIT DICES, FRUIT JUICE (MANGO, HONEY MELON, PINEAPPLE, JACKFRUIT, PAPAYA), MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE OIL, SEAWEED EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR & COLOURING (FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C RED NO.40 & FD&C BLUE NO.1)

Check Cocon Assorted Flavour Nata Fruit Dices Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Unknown

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Cocon Assorted Flavour Nata Fruit Dices Pudding | Spoonful