Is COCONUT ALMOND FLAVORED ENERGY BAR, COCONUT ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, PROTEIN BLEND (BROWN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN, FABABEAN PROTEIN), WHOLE GRAIN OATS, GLYCERINE, SOLUBLE CORN* FIBER, WATER, SWEETENER BLEND (ERYTHRITOL, STEVIA LEAF REB M), COCONUT, COFFEE BEAN FLOUR, FLAXSEED, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT.
Check COCONUT ALMOND FLAVORED ENERGY BAR, COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT ALMOND FLAVORED ENERGY BAR, COCONUT ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


