Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coconut Aminos Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Syrup, Organic Coconut Vinegar, Salt.

Check Coconut Aminos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping
Lactose Free? Coconut Aminos | Spoonful