Is Coconut Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, PALM MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SEA SALT.
Check Coconut Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert is available at 5 retailers
FortinosLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartZehrs
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


