Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coconut Flour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR.

Check Coconut Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Flour is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Coconut Flour | Spoonful