Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coconut Milk, Powdered Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK DERIVATIVE).

Check Coconut Milk, Powdered against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Milk, Powdered is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Coconut Milk, Powdered | Spoonful