This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Coffee Mate Chocolate Creme Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED Incl. 2g Added Sugars 4%| VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL AND/OR SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE) SOLIDS AND LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM vitain C.calcium, iron, and potassium. Not nificant source of dietary fiber, ARLINGTON, VA 22209 USA Tota! Carbohydrate 2g 1% CA'S Total Sugars 2g Prosin 0g MER nificant source of dietary fiber. Not NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE SALT, SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE SUCRALOSE CONTAINS: A MILK DERIVATIVE. "Not a source of lactose. TSP NGREDIENT 2, TUTAL SUGARS OD

Check Coffee Mate Chocolate Creme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Oat Free? Coffee Mate Chocolate Creme | Spoonful