Is Colavita Italian Garden Tomato Sauce, 26 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Tomatoes, Crushed Tomatoes, Fresh Mushrooms, Fresh Zucchini, Fresh Carrots, Colavita Canola Oil, Colavita Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh, Onion, Fresh Garlic, Cooking Wine, Spices And Salt
Check Colavita Italian Garden Tomato Sauce, 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colavita Italian Garden Tomato Sauce, 26 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colavita Italian Garden Tomato Sauce, 26 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


