Is Colavita Organic Marinara Sauce, 25 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Italian Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Onions, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Organic Fresh Garlic, Organic Basil, Organic Parsley, Organic Black Pepper
Check Colavita Organic Marinara Sauce, 25 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colavita Organic Marinara Sauce, 25 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colavita Organic Marinara Sauce, 25 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


