Is COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK REDUCED FAT CHEESES, COLBY JACK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Colby Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added, Vitamin A Palmitate), Reduced Fat Monterey Jack Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate)

Check COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK REDUCED FAT CHEESES, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK REDUCED FAT CHEESES, COLBY JACK is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing