Is Cold Brew Black Tea Concentrate Unsweetened Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Black Tea, Citric Acid.

Check Cold Brew Black Tea Concentrate Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Cold Brew Black Tea Concentrate Unsweetened | Spoonful