Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cold Power Advanced Clean Capsules 72 pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refer to www.henkel.com.au for full information

Check Cold Power Advanced Clean Capsules 72 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Egg Free? Cold Power Advanced Clean Capsules 72 pack | Spoonful