Is Coles Mayonnaise 97% Fat Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, White Vinegar, Sugar, Maize Starch (1442), Canola Oil [contains Antioxidant (304)], Salt, Egg, Reconstituted Lemon Juice, Vegetable Gum (415), Preservative (202), Vegetable Powder, Food Acid (330), Spice Extracts, Herb Extract, Natural Colour (carotenes). Contains Egg.
Check Coles Mayonnaise 97% Fat Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Mayonnaise 97% Fat Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


