Is Coles Orange Flavoured Jelly Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Gelling Agents (Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum), Natural Colour (Paprika Oleoresins), Natural Orange Flavour.

Check Coles Orange Flavoured Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping