Is Coles Organic Lasagne Sheets Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat, Gluten. May be present Egg, Soy.
Check Coles Organic Lasagne Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Organic Lasagne Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Pasta · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


