Is Coles plastic bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
plastic
Check Coles plastic bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles plastic bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bag
Flavor
Neutral


