Is Coles Rolled Oats Value Pack | 1.8 kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Rolled Oats

Description
Rolled Oats
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Rolled Oats (100%).
Check Coles Rolled Oats Value Pack | 1.8 kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Rolled Oats Value Pack | 1.8 kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NeutralNuttyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepBaking


