Is Coles Special Curried Ketchup Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Vinegar, Curry Powder (4.2%), Worcestershire Sauce (contains Onion And Garlic Powder), Golden Syrup, Honey, Salt, Paprika, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate. May Be Present: Soy And Sesame.
Check Coles Special Curried Ketchup Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Special Curried Ketchup Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


