Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Wholemeal Self Raising Flour | 1Kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS:Australian Wholemeal Wheat Flour (96%), Raising Agents (339, 341, 450, 500).

Check Coles Wholemeal Self Raising Flour | 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Soy Free? Coles Wholemeal Self Raising Flour | 1Kg | Spoonful