Is Coles Wholemeal Self Raising Flour | 1Kg Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS:Australian Wholemeal Wheat Flour (96%), Raising Agents (339, 341, 450, 500).
Check Coles Wholemeal Self Raising Flour | 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Wholemeal Self Raising Flour | 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


