Is Colgate MaxFresh Toothpaste, Anticavity Fluoride, With Whitening, Breath Strips, Cool Mint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.24%) (0.15% w/v Fluoride Ion). Purpose: Anticavity. Inactive Ingredients: Sorbitol, Water, Hydrated Silica, PEG-12, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Saccharin, Methylcellulose, FD&C Blue 1.
Check Colgate MaxFresh Toothpaste, Anticavity Fluoride, With Whitening, Breath Strips, Cool Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colgate MaxFresh Toothpaste, Anticavity Fluoride, With Whitening, Breath Strips, Cool Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Listerine Cool Mint PocketPaks Oral Care Breath Strips, Breath Spray Strips, 24 Count, 3 pack
Arm & Hammer Complete Care Plus Whitening with Stain Defense Mint Toothpaste 6.0oz PKG
Colgate Optic White Advanced Anticavity Fluoride Sparkling White Toothpaste 3.2 oz
Colgate Baking Soda & Peroxide Whitening Toothpaste Frosty Mint Stripe
Arm & Hammer PeroxiCare Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Clean Mint, Deep Clean
Where to buy
Colgate MaxFresh Toothpaste, Anticavity Fluoride, With Whitening, Breath Strips, Cool Mint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Tube


