Is Colman's Original English Mustard Powder 57g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD flour
Check Colman's Original English Mustard Powder 57g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colman's Original English Mustard Powder 57g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Maille Dijon Original Dijon Mustard
Bays Original English Muffins, 6 count, 12 oz
COFFEE MATE The Original Powder Coffee Creamer 16 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
The Original PB2 Peanut Powder With Cocoa
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSandwichDipping


