Is Colombina Delicate Fruit Drops, 2.2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus wheat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1,, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Egg, Soy, Milk, Wheat
Check Colombina Delicate Fruit Drops, 2.2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colombina Delicate Fruit Drops, 2.2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
OUTSHINE Lime Frozen Fruit Bars, 6 Ct. Box | Gluten Free | Non GMO
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
Success Boil-in-Bag Rice, Precooked Brown Rice, Gluten Free, Non-GMO, 4 Bags per Box
Where to buy
Colombina Delicate Fruit Drops, 2.2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


