Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is COLORADO MOUNTAIN JAM, ORGANIC JAM, CHERRY PIE, CHERRY PIE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PIE, CHERRIES, ORGANIC EVAPORATED, CANE JUICE, PECTIN.

Check COLORADO MOUNTAIN JAM, ORGANIC JAM, CHERRY PIE, CHERRY PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Pescatarian? COLORADO MOUNTAIN JAM, ORGANIC JAM, CHERRY PIE, CHERRY PIE | Spoonful