Is COLORADO MOUNTAIN JAM, ORGANIC JAM, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RASPBERRIES, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PECTIN.
Check COLORADO MOUNTAIN JAM, ORGANIC JAM, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLORADO MOUNTAIN JAM, ORGANIC JAM, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


