Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Colorado Spice Garlic, Minced, 32-Ounce Jar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Minced Garlic

Check Colorado Spice Garlic, Minced, 32-Ounce Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colorado Spice Garlic, Minced, 32-Ounce Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Colorado Spice Garlic, Minced, 32-Ounce Jar | Spoonful