Is Colorado Spice Garlic, Minced, 32-Ounce Jar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minced Garlic
Check Colorado Spice Garlic, Minced, 32-Ounce Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colorado Spice Garlic, Minced, 32-Ounce Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Tostitos Creamy Spinach Dip 15 Ounce Glass Jar
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Tostitos Restaurant Style Salsa Medium 15.5 Ounce Glass Jar
Rao's Homemade® Roasted Garlic Alfredo Sauce 15 oz. Jar
Where to buy
Colorado Spice Garlic, Minced, 32-Ounce Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


